Class
Workshop
Session

Weekly Schedule for 02/19/18 to 02/25/18



<< prev week | current week | next week >>

Start End Title Instructor Sub? Location Enroll
 
Monday 02/19/18
08:30AM 10:00AM Flow 2 STEVEN FREEDMAN Enroll   
10:00AM 11:30AM IYENGAR ALL PAGAN INSIDE Enroll   
11:30AM 01:00PM 1-2 flow/Meditation LYNN TAYLOR Default Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Flow Mixed Levels CHRISTINE BURKE GARDEN Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Basics Level 1 Mark DeWhitt Default Enroll   
08:00PM 09:30PM 2/3 Flow Mindy Default Enroll   
 
Tuesday 02/20/18
08:30AM 09:45AM Slow Flow Mixed LAURA Default Enroll   
10:00AM 11:30AM Flow Mix Level Adam Enroll   
11:30AM 01:00PM Iyengar Inspired Level 1 Radha Default Enroll   
01:30PM 02:30PM Yoga for People With Parkinsons All KATHLEEN ROSS-ALLEE Inside Enroll   
05:15PM 07:00PM Flow MIXED Feri Default Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Flow Level 2 STEVEN FREEDMAN Enroll   
08:00PM 09:30PM Restorative/Nidra All CANCELED Default Enroll   
 
Wednesday 02/21/18
08:30AM 10:00AM Flow Level 2 STEVEN FREEDMAN Enroll   
10:00AM 11:30AM Iyengar ALL Pagan Enroll   
11:30AM 01:00PM Flow/Meditation Mix LYNN TAYLOR Enroll   
01:00PM 02:30PM Pre/Post Natal Cassie inside Enroll   
04:30PM 05:55PM Vinyasa Flow Mixed Cancelled INSIDE Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Basics One Mark DeWhitt Garden Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM 2/3 Flow Shana Default Enroll   
08:00PM 09:30PM Restorative All YVONNE PAPANEK Default Enroll   
 
Thursday 02/22/18
08:30AM 09:45AM Slow Flow Mixed CHRISTINE BURKE Garden Enroll   
10:00AM 11:30AM Flow Mix Level Terasa Livingstone Inside Enroll   
10:30AM 12:30PM Led Ashtanga Mixed Stephanie Morrell Garden Enroll   
11:30AM 01:00PM Iyengar Level 1 Radha Inside Enroll   
05:15PM 06:25PM Flow & Meditation Mixed Feri Garden Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM HATHA ONE Laura Default Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Flow 2/3 Shanna Garden Enroll   
 
Friday 02/23/18
08:30AM 10:00AM LEVEL 2 STEVEN FREEDMAN INSIDE Enroll   
10:00AM 11:30AM Iyengar All Levels Pagan Enroll   
11:30AM 01:00PM HATHA ONE ONE LYNN Default Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Restorative All Michelle Inside Enroll   
05:30PM 07:30PM Led Ashtanga Mixed Stephanie Morrell Garden Enroll   
06:00PM 07:30PM SLOW FLOW 1AND 2 Mark DeWhitt Liberation Yoga Enroll   
 
Saturday 02/24/18
08:30AM 10:00AM PRE AND POST NATAL CASSIE GARDEN Enroll   
09:00AM 09:45AM Toddler 2-5yrs Kaleena Enroll   
10:00AM 11:50AM Flow 2/3 flow Terasa Inside Enroll   
12:00PM 01:30PM LEVEL ONE Lynn INSIDE Enroll   
04:00PM 05:30PM Mixed Flow Level 1-2 slow flow STEPHANIE Default Enroll   
 
Sunday 02/25/18
10:00AM 11:00AM FAMILY ALL Shanna Enroll   
10:00AM 11:45AM Vinyasa Flow 2-3 STEPHANIE INSIDE Enroll   
12:00PM 01:30PM BASICS ONE Mark DeWhitt Enroll   
02:30PM 04:00PM Restorative Mixed Levels YVONNE PAPANEK inside Enroll   
04:00PM 05:30PM Mixed Flow Level 1-2 slow flow Adam Default Enroll   
06:00PM 07:30PM Flow Mixed Levels CHRISTINE BURKE Enroll