Class
Workshop
Session

Weekly Schedule for 10/22/18 to 10/28/18

<< prev week | current week | next week >>

Start End Title Instructor Sub? Location Enroll
 
Monday 10/22/18
06:00AM 07:00AM Vata All Levels Taylor L Traglia 37206 Enroll   
09:30AM 11:00AM Kapha All Levels Jo-Jo Jackson 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 12:30PM Vata All Levels Jo-Jo Jackson 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Vata All Levels Rachel Anderson 37206 Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Vata All Levels Leslie Hinson 37206 Enroll   
 
Tuesday 10/23/18
07:30AM 08:30AM Vata All Levels Tony Hollingsworth 37206 Enroll   
09:30AM 11:00AM Pitta All Levels Leah Lillios King 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 12:30PM Kapha All Levels Hannah Vaughn 37206 Enroll   
02:30PM 03:15PM Dharma Yoga All Levels Leah Lillios King 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Pitta All Levels Erika Porter 37206 Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Pitta All Levels Kirby Booker 37206 Enroll   
08:15PM 09:15PM Kapha All Levels Lancaster (Zane) Jeffries 37206 Enroll   
 
Wednesday 10/24/18
06:00AM 07:00AM Pitta All Levels Taylor L Traglia 37206 Enroll   
09:30AM 11:00AM Kapha All Levels Holly Ramey 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 12:30PM Vata All Levels Meghan D'Amico 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Kapha All Levels Cameron Clark 37206 Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Vata All Levels Jillian Balser 37206 Enroll   
 
Thursday 10/25/18
07:30AM 08:30AM Vata All Levels Amanda 37206 Enroll   
09:30AM 11:00AM Pitta All Levels Megan St. Lawrence 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 12:30PM Kapha All Levels Megan Kipp 37206 Enroll   
02:30PM 03:45PM Sivananda Yoga All Levels Stacey Caron 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Pitta All Levels Meghan D'Amico 37206 Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Pitta All Levels Nini O'Keefe 37206 Enroll   
08:15PM 09:15PM Kapha All Levels Catherine French 37206 Enroll   
 
Friday 10/26/18
06:00AM 07:00AM Vata All Levels Lucy Kells 37206 Enroll   
09:30AM 11:00AM Kapha All Levels Megan St. Lawrence 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 12:30PM Vata All Levels Harriet Workman 37206 Enroll   
02:30PM 03:45PM Kripalu Yoga All Levels Bronwyn Davies-mason 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Pitta All Levels Nick Major 37206 Enroll   
 
Saturday 10/27/18
09:30AM 11:00AM Vata All Levels Rachel Anderson 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 12:30PM Kapha All Levels Holly Ramey 37206 Enroll   
12:30PM 01:30PM New Student Orientation Tony Hollingsworth 37206 Enroll   
02:00PM 04:00PM Sanskrit 101 Ali Sperry 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Pitta All Levels Meghan D'Amico 37206 Enroll   
 
Sunday 10/28/18
09:30AM 11:00AM Pitta All Levels Liz Workman Mead 37206 Enroll   
11:30AM 01:30PM Back to the Future: Backbends Liz Workman Mead 37206 Enroll   
04:30PM 06:00PM Kapha All Levels Lancaster (Zane) Jeffries 37206 Enroll   
06:30PM 08:00PM Vata All Levels Hannah Vaughn 37206 Enroll